LWL Verbindungstechnik

HELUCOM CONNECTING SYSTEMS Patchcables

Logo Image
Fotografie výrobku
Konstrukce
Jumper cable I-VH 2x1 (glas fibre)
Popis
Fibre-optic connection-cable (jumper cable)
Aplikace
Cable connections by HELUCOM® are used for wiring terminals.
Opce

On request, different assembly variations, such as E2000, FC/PC, F-SMA or DIN, are also available. 8° or 9° diagonal cross sections are also manufactured with the corresponding plug types.

Downloads
Product Sheet

Art.-Nr.

Faserart

Länge

in Metern

Mantel-
farbe

VPE

803161

Multimode G50/125 OM2

1

orange

10

80983

Multimode G50/125 OM2

2

orange

10

801175

Multimode G50/125 OM2

3

orange

10

801176

Multimode G50/125 OM2

5

orange

10

805796

Multimode G50/125 OM3

1

türkis

10

802442

Multimode G50/125 OM3

2

türkis

10

805797

Multimode G50/125 OM3

3

türkis

10

805798

Multimode G50/125 OM3

5

türkis

10

80636

Multimode G62,5/125

2

orange

10

805799

Single-Mode E9/125

1

gelb

10

81043

Single-Mode E9/125

2

gelb

10

805800

Single-Mode E9/125

3

gelb

10

805801

Single-Mode E9/125

5

gelb

10