LWL Verbindungstechnik

HELUCOM CONNECTING SYSTEMS Accessories POF + HCS plugs

Logo Image
Fotografie výrobku
Popis
Industry fibre-optic plug for POF, HCS and multimode fibres
Aplikace

Fibre optic plugs and couplings serve as links or removable connections for equipment outputs or distribution centers. The types designed have been especially designed for industrial use (light-duty or heavy-duty). They can be assembled in the field and, depending on the type, they are available in a clamp, crimp, adhesive, or hot plate version. According to IAONA the ST or the F-SMA plug is specified as standard.

Rozsah dodávky
Fibre-optic plug (partly with housing, crimpring)
Opce

On request, we also supply other plug connector types.

Downloads
Product Sheet

Art.-Nr.

Typ

Geeignet für Faserart

VPE

801378

HFBR 4501grau, simplex

POF 980/1000

50

801379

HFBR 4511 blau, simplex

POF 980/1000

50

801380

HFBR 4503 grau, simplex

POF 980/1000

50

801381

HFBR 4513 blau, simplex

POF 980/1000

50

801382

HFBR 4532 latch, simplex

POF 980/1000

50

800713

HFBR 4533 blau, simplex

POF 980/1000

50

800714

HFBR 4531 schwarz, simplex

POF 980/1000

50

801387

HFBR 4506 grau, duplex

POF 980/1000

50

801388

HFBR 4516 latch, duplex

POF 980/1000

50

801383

F05 simplex, schleifen+Polieren

POF 980/1000

50

801384

F05 simplex, hotplate

POF 980/1000

50

801386

TOCP 255 duplex

POF 980/1000

50

801385

F07 duplex, hotplate

POF 980/1000

50

801390

ST

POF 980/1000

50

801420

SC-Duplex

POF 980/1000

50

82821

F-SMA 2,2mm

POF 980/1000

50

801389

F-SMA 6,0mm

POF 980/1000

50

801832

HFBR 4521 blau simplex, für 2,2mm

HCS 200/230

50

801392

HFBR 4521 schwarz simplex, für 2,2mm

HCS 200/230

50

801393

F05 simplex, für 2,2mm

HCS 200/230

50

801394

F07 duplex, für 2,2mm

HCS 200/230

50

801396

ST

HCS 200/230

50

801419

SC-Duplex

HCS 200/230

50

801395

F-SMA 2,2mm

HCS 200/230

50

801418

SC-Duplex

Multimode

50